2Br Centre Inspirasi Mont Kiara For 4Pax With 500Mbps Wi-Fi Apartment Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Apartment 2br Centre Inspirasi Mont Kiara For 4pax With 500mbps Wi-fi Kuala Lumpur

2Br Centre Inspirasi Mont Kiara For 4Pax With 500Mbps Wi-Fi Apartment Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Kiara 4, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Show map
Situated at a 600-metre distance from The Edge Galerie, the 2-room 2Br Centre Inspirasi Mont Kiara For 4Pax With 500Mbps Wi-Fi Apartment Kuala Lumpur provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Also, the presence of a private swimming pool guarantees a relaxing stay.
Chinatown is located about 7 km from this apartment. 1 Utama Shopping Centre is within a 10-minute drive of the apartment.
2Br Centre Inspirasi Mont Kiara For 4Pax With 500Mbps Wi-Fi Apartment provides guests with access to a balcony furnished with a work desk, and amenities like air conditioner, ensuring a pleasant and relaxing stay. A flat-screen TV with satellite channels make up the in-room media amenities. This accommodation counts 2 bedrooms. The apartment has 2 bathrooms. Additionally, you'll find a hairdryer and bath sheets.
A fully-fitted kitchen at the property features a microwave oven and a refrigerator. Guests can enjoy European dishes in Ra-Ft, which is nearly 5 minutes' drive away. The closest bus stop is Residensi Sefina, which is about 5 minutes' walk away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport - 22 km
Train stations
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 6 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Lift
  • Electric vehicle charging station

Leisure & Sports

  • BBQ facilities

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur